GROUPE A

Lieu

Horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

SAFSAF (Tamrabet)

16 h 00

Mardi   19/04/2022

U19

O.Moukaouama # AJ.Annaba

DIDOUCHE MOURAD

16 h 00

Mardi   19/04/2022

U19

CRB.Annaba # JS.Annaba

BOUZERED HOCINE

16 h 00

Mardi   19/04/2022

U19

US.Santons # ES.Annaba

US.Annaba  Exempt

GROUPE B

Lieu

horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

BOUKHADRA

16 H 00

Mardi

19/04/2022

U19

N.Oued.Nil # USM.Kheraza

-
-
-
-

U19

USM.Berrahal # RC.Kheraza

KALITOUSSA

16 H 00

Mardi

19/04/2022

U19

US.Kalitoussa # CR.Labidi.Med

JS.Kalitoussa Exempt

GROUPE C

Lieu

Horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

EL BOUNI

16H 00

Mardi

19/04/2022

U19

CA.Ain.Jbara  #  ES.Hadjar

EL HADJAR(Annexe)

16 H 00

Mardi

19/04/2022

U19

CA.Sidi.Amar  #  NR.Chaiba

BOUZEREH HOCINE

15 H 30

Mercredi

20/04/2022

U19

OJ.Annaba  #  NC.Horaicha

JS.El.Bouni   Exempt

GROUPE A

Lieu

Horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

SAFSAF (Tamrabet)

10 h 30

Vendredi

15/04/2022

U15

US. Santons # US.Annaba

14 h 30

U17

12 h 00

Samedi

16/04/2022

U15

CRB.Annaba  # JS.Annaba

13 h 30

U17

DIDOUCHE MOURAD

09 h 30

Samedi

16/04/2022

U15

ES.Annaba # AJ.Annaba

10 h 30

U17

 

GROUPE B

Lieu

Horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

DRAA RICHE

11 h 00

Vendredi

15/04/2022

U15

JS.Oued.Aneb  # USM.Berrahal

14 h 30

U17

KALITOUSSA

14 h 00

Vendredi

15/04/2022

U15

US.Kalitoussa # JS.Kalitoussa

15 h 30

U17

DRAA RICHE

14 h 00

Samedi

16/04/2022

U15

RC.Kheraza # CS.Ouichaoua

15 h 30

U17

 

GROUPE C

Lieu

horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

BOUKHADRA

14 h 30

Vendredi

15/04/2022

U15

N.Oued.Nil  #  CA.Ain.Jbara

16 h 00

U17

DRAA RICHE

11 h 00

Samedi

16/04/2022

U15

USM.Kheraza   #   ES.Hadjar

12 h 30

U17

JS.El.Bouni  Exempt

 

GROUPE D

Lieu

horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

EL HORAICHA

14 h 00

Vendredi

15/04/2022

U15

NC.Horaicha   # CA.Sidi.Amar

15 h 30

U17

SIDI AMAR

14 h 00

Vendredi

15/04/2022

U15

US.Chaiba # CR.Labidi.Med

15 h 30

U17

NR.Chaiba Exempt

 

GROUPE E

Lieu

horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

EL HADJAR

10 h 00

Samedi

16/04/2022

U15

SME.Hadjar  # HOR.Annaba

11 h 30

U17

DIDOUCHE MOURAD

09 h 30
Vendredi

15/04/2022

U15

O.Moukaouama  # OJ.Annaba

10 h 30

U17

RO.Annaba Exempt

GROUPE A

Lieu

Horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

BOUZERED HOCINE

14 h 00

Vendredi 16/04/2022

U19

US.Annaba # O.Moukaouama

15 h 30

Vendredi 16/04/2022

U19

AJ.Annaba # US.Santons

14 h 30

Samedi 15/04/2022

U19

ES.Annaba # CRB.Annaba

JS.Annaba  Exempt

GROUPE B

Lieu

horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

KALITOUSSA

13 H 00

Samedi

16/04/2022

U19

JS.Kalitoussa # N.Oued.Nil

DRAA RICHE

16 H 00

Vendredi

15/04/2022

U19

USM.Kheraza # US.Kalitoussa

-
-
-
-

U19

CR.Labidi.Med # USM.Berrahal

RC.Kheraza Exempt

GROUPE C

Lieu

Horaire

Date

Cat

Rencontres

EL BOUNI

14H 30

Samedi

16/04/2022

U19

JS.El.Bouni  #  OJ.Annaba

EL HORAICHA

14 H 30

Samedi

16/03/2022

U19

NC.Horaicha  #  CA.Sidi.Amar

SIDI AMAR

14 H 30

Samedi

16/03/2022

U19

NR.Chaiba  #  CA.Ain.Jbara

ES.Hadjar   Exempt

Programmation de la 18eme Journée Division Pré-Honneur

Du 15 et 16 AVRIL 2022

 

Vendredi 15 AVRIL 2022

Lieu

Horaire

CAT

Rencontres

EL HADJAR

14 h 00

S

ES.El.Hadjar  #  RC.Kheraza

EL HADJAR 16 h 00 S NR.Chaiba # OJ.Annaba

Samedi 16 AVRIL 2022

Lieu

Horaire

CAT

Rencontres

KALITOUSSA 15 h 00 S USM.Kherraza # US.Kalitoussa

SIDI SALEM

15 h 00

S

CA.Sidi.Amar  #  O.Moukaouama

TACHA (Benali)

14 H 00

S

USM.Berrahal  #  NC.Houraicha